Executive Board

  • President:                                                        Ebed Litaay (Europe)
  • Vice-President region 1:                                 Ali Musthofa (Middle East & Africa)
  • Vice-President region 2:                                 Rudolf Wirawan (Australia & Oceania)
  • Vice-President region 3:                                 Dede Deyantono (East Asia)
  • Vice-President region 4:                                 Gerald Eman (ASEAN)
  • Vice-President region 5:                                 Benyamin Rasyad (IDF,IDBC,IDBB)
  • Vice-President region 6:                                 Djoko Waluyu (America)
  • Secretary General:                                          Yenni Thamrin (East Asia)
  • Secretary 1:                                                     Basuki Endah Priyanto (Europe)
  • Secretary 2:                                                     Joko Supriyanto (America)
  • Treasurer General:                                          Monique Natahusada (ASEAN)
  • Treasurer 1:                                                     Lukman Setiyawan (Middle East & Africa)
  • Treasurer 2:                                                     Sophie Soejitno ((Australia & Oceania)

 

Jakarta representation

  • Executive Director:                                            -
  • Treasurer:                                                                  -
  • Advisor:                                                           Achmad Aditya

 

Board of Advisors

  • Chairman                                                                 Dino Patti Djalal (Indonesia)
  • Member                                                                    Edward Wanandi (USA)
  • Member                                                                    Sehat Sutardja (USA)
  • Member                                                                    Iwan Sunito (Australia)
  • Member                                                                    Chairul Tanjung (Indonesia)
  • Member                                                                    John Riady (Indonesia)
  • Member                                                                    Edwin Soeryajaya (Indonesia)
  • Member                                                                    Fify Manan (USA)
  • Member                                                                    Chairul Anhar (Malaysia)
  • Member                                                                    Johnny Harjantho (Singapore)
  • Member                                                                    Mahdi Musa (Qatar)
  • Member                                                                    Mohammad Al Arief (USA)
  • Member                                                                    Frans Simarmata (Australia)

 

Board of Trustee

  • Chairman                                                                 Dino Patti Djalal (Indonesia)

Members         All chairs of national chapters

Executive Board

  • President:                                                        Ebed Litaay (Europe)
  • Vice-President region 1:                                 Ali Musthofa (Middle East & Africa)
  • Vice-President region 2:                                 Rudolf Wirawan (Australia & Oceania)
  • Vice-President region 3:                                 Dede Deyantono (East Asia)
  • Vice-President region 4:                                 Gerald Eman (ASEAN)
  • Vice-President region 5:                                 Benyamin Rasyad (IDF,IDBC,IDBB)
  • Vice-President region 6:                                 Djoko Waluyu (America)
  • Secretary General:                                          Yenni Thamrin (East Asia)
  • Secretary 1:                                                     Basuki Endah Priyanto (Europe)
  • Secretary 2:                                                     Joko Supriyanto (America)
  • Treasurer General:                                          Monique Natahusada (ASEAN)
  • Treasurer 1:                                                     Lukman Setiyawan (Middle East & Africa)
  • Treasurer 2:                                                     Sophie Soejitno ((Australia & Oceania)

 

Jakarta representation

  • Executive Director:                                            -
  • Treasurer:                                                                  -
  • Advisor:                                                           Achmad Aditya

 

Board of Advisors

  • Chairman                                                                 Dino Patti Djalal (Indonesia)
  • Member                                                                    Edward Wanandi (USA)
  • Member                                                                    Sehat Sutardja (USA)
  • Member                                                                    Iwan Sunito (Australia)
  • Member                                                                    Chairul Tanjung (Indonesia)
  • Member                                                                    John Riady (Indonesia)
  • Member                                                                    Edwin Soeryajaya (Indonesia)
  • Member                                                                    Fify Manan (USA)
  • Member                                                                    Chairul Anhar (Malaysia)
  • Member                                                                    Johnny Harjantho (Singapore)
  • Member                                                                    Mahdi Musa (Qatar)
  • Member                                                                    Mohammad Al Arief (USA)
  • Member                                                                    Frans Simarmata (Australia)

 

Board of Trustee

  • Chairman                                                                 Dino Patti Djalal (Indonesia)

Members         All chairs of national chapters