Executive Board

  • Presiden:                                           Mark Gerald Eman (Myanmar - ASEAN 2)
  • Deputi Presiden I:                             Said Zaidansyah (Filipina - ASEAN 1)
  • Deputi Presiden II:                            Yenni Thamrin (Tiongkok - East and South Asia)
  • Wakil Presiden (Komunikasi):         Monique Patricia (Singapura - ASEAN 1)
  • Wakil Presiden I (Program):             Yurdi Yasmi (Thailand - ASEAN 2)
  • Wakil Presiden II (Program):            Kartini Sarsilaningsih (Qatar - Middle East and Africa)
  • Wakil Presiden III (Program):           _Australia dan Oceania (tba)_
  • Wakil Presiden I (Kemitraan):          Deyantono (Taiwan - East and South Asia)
  • Wakil Presiden II (Kemitraan):         Ayleen Wisudha (Inggris - Europe )
  • Wakil Presiden I (Gugus Tugas):     Basuki Priyanto (Swedia - Europe)
  • Wakil Presiden II (Gugus Tugas):    Izaakh Lie (Amerika Serikat - The Americas)
  • Sekretaris Jenderal:                         Joko Supriyanto (Amerika Serikat - The Americas)
  • Sekretaris I:                                       Vina Sari Thaher (Oman - Middle East and Africa)
  • Sekretaris II:                                      Dhanny Jauhar (Kuwait - Middle East and Africa)
  • Bendahara Umum:                            Usman Naito (Jepang - East and South Asia)
  • Wakil Bendahara Umum:                  Desiree Luhulima (Finlandia - Europe)

 

Board of Advisors

  • Edward Wanandi (USA)
  • Sehat Sutardja (USA)
  • Iwan Sunito (Australia)
  • Chairul Tanjung (Indonesia)
  • John Riady (Indonesia)
  • Edwin Soeryajaya (Indonesia)
  • Fify Manan (USA)
  • Chairul Anhar (Malaysia)
  • Johnny Harjantho (Singapore)
  • Mahdi Musa (Qatar)
  • Mohammad Al Arief (USA)
  • Frans Simarmata (Australia)

 

Board of Trustee

  • Dino Patti Djalal (Indonesia)* 
  • Hermansyah (Belanda)
  • Ali Mustofha (Qatar)

Members         All chairs of national chapters

Executive Board

  • Presiden:                                           Mark Gerald Eman (Myanmar - ASEAN 2)
  • Deputi Presiden I:                             Said Zaidansyah (Filipina - ASEAN 1)
  • Deputi Presiden II:                            Yenni Thamrin (Tiongkok - East and South Asia)
  • Wakil Presiden (Komunikasi):         Monique Patricia (Singapura - ASEAN 1)
  • Wakil Presiden I (Program):             Yurdi Yasmi (Thailand - ASEAN 2)
  • Wakil Presiden II (Program):            Kartini Sarsilaningsih (Qatar - Middle East and Africa)
  • Wakil Presiden III (Program):           _Australia dan Oceania (tba)_
  • Wakil Presiden I (Kemitraan):          Deyantono (Taiwan - East and South Asia)
  • Wakil Presiden II (Kemitraan):         Ayleen Wisudha (Inggris - Europe )
  • Wakil Presiden I (Gugus Tugas):     Basuki Priyanto (Swedia - Europe)
  • Wakil Presiden II (Gugus Tugas):    Izaakh Lie (Amerika Serikat - The Americas)
  • Sekretaris Jenderal:                         Joko Supriyanto (Amerika Serikat - The Americas)
  • Sekretaris I:                                       Vina Sari Thaher (Oman - Middle East and Africa)
  • Sekretaris II:                                      Dhanny Jauhar (Kuwait - Middle East and Africa)
  • Bendahara Umum:                            Usman Naito (Jepang - East and South Asia)
  • Wakil Bendahara Umum:                  Desiree Luhulima (Finlandia - Europe)

 

Board of Advisors

  • Edward Wanandi (USA)
  • Sehat Sutardja (USA)
  • Iwan Sunito (Australia)
  • Chairul Tanjung (Indonesia)
  • John Riady (Indonesia)
  • Edwin Soeryajaya (Indonesia)
  • Fify Manan (USA)
  • Chairul Anhar (Malaysia)
  • Johnny Harjantho (Singapore)
  • Mahdi Musa (Qatar)
  • Mohammad Al Arief (USA)
  • Frans Simarmata (Australia)

 

Board of Trustee

  • Dino Patti Djalal (Indonesia)* 
  • Hermansyah (Belanda)
  • Ali Mustofha (Qatar)

Members         All chairs of national chapters